Courses

Search for a Course:



CourseSectionTitleInstructor
ARHI 1000AIntroduction to ArtKenneth Allan
ARHI 2001AContemporary Art Practices and TheoriesKenneth Allan
ARHI 2225AWestern Art from Prehistory to the French RevolutionRiva Symko
ARHI 3151ACritical Issues in Contemporary Indigenous Art HistoryDevon Smither
ARHI 3151BGender Issues in Art and Art HistoryRiva Symko
ARHI 3245NCanadian Art History: 1940 to the PresentDevon Smither
ARHI 3270NIssues in Contemporary Art and TheoryDevon Smither
ART 2031AFoundation Studio (Drawing and Image)Annie Martin
ART 2031BFoundation Studio (Drawing and Image)Annie Martin
ART 2032AFoundation Studio (Object and Space)Glen MacKinnon
ART 2032BFoundation Studio (Object and Space)Michael Campbell
ART 3006APrint Media With a PressMichael Campbell
ART 3007AAdvanced Print MediaMichael Campbell
ART 3010ADrawing (Principles and Practices)Corinne Thiessen
ART 3010BDrawing (Principles and Practices)Mary Kavanagh
ART 3011ADrawing (Advanced)Mary Kavanagh
ART 3015ADigital FabricationDenton Fredrickson
ART 3022AIntroduction to PaintingDagmar Dahle
ART 3023APainting Studio: Material, Colour, SpaceDagmar Dahle
ART 3026APhoto-Arts IDon Gill
ART 3027APhoto-Arts IIDon Gill
ART 3032ASculpture IGlen MacKinnon
ART 3040AAdvanced StudioDagmar Dahle
ART 3040AAdvanced StudioMichael Campbell
ART 3040AAdvanced StudioDagmar Dahle
ART 3040AAdvanced StudioMichael Campbell
ART 3040BAdvanced StudioDagmar Dahle
ART 3040BAdvanced StudioMichael Campbell
ART 3040BAdvanced StudioDagmar Dahle
ART 3040BAdvanced StudioMichael Campbell
ART 3060AMedia Arts (Introduction to Digital Studio)Denton Fredrickson
ART 3261AArt NOWVictoria Baster
ART 3262AArt NOWVictoria Baster
ART 3262OLArt NOWElizabeth Diggon
ART 3262YOLArt NOWElizabeth Diggon
ART 3850ALandMarks 2017 (Spatial Storytelling: Land, Art, Place and Community)Jackson Leween
ART 4048ASenior StudioDagmar Dahle
ART 4048ASenior StudioMichael Campbell
ART 4048ASenior StudioDagmar Dahle
ART 4048ASenior StudioMichael Campbell
ART 4049ASenior StudioDagmar Dahle
ART 4049ASenior StudioMichael Campbell
ART 4049ASenior StudioDagmar Dahle
ART 4049ASenior StudioMichael Campbell
ART 4210NArchitecture and Design NOW IIVictoria Baster
ART 4990APrintmaking in the Expanded FieldGlen MacKinnon
ART 6002AThesisMary Kavanagh
ART 6002BThesisMary Kavanagh
DRAM 1000AIntroduction to Dramatic ArtsJustin Blum
DRAM 1000YIntroduction to Dramatic ArtsGarland Dobbin
DRAM 2010APerformance FundamentalsGreg MacArthur
DRAM 2010YPerformance FundamentalsGarland Dobbin
DRAM 2100APlay Reading and AnalysisShelley Scott
DRAM 2130AHistory and Development of Theatre IIShelley Scott
DRAM 2310AActing IGail Hanrahan
DRAM 2320AVoice IDouglas MacArthur
DRAM 2340AMovement IAndrew Legg
DRAM 2420ADirecting IRon Chambers
DRAM 2600APortfolio in Dramatic Arts ILee Burckes
DRAM 2611ATechnical Theatre Portfolio ILee Burckes
DRAM 2740ATheatre Creation IGreg MacArthur
DRAM 2810AIntroduction to StagecraftLee Burckes
DRAM 2825AIntroduction to Design for TheatreJorge Sandoval
DRAM 30301DRAM 3030 Lab 1 (For N)Aaron Taylor
DRAM 3030NIntroduction to Film StudiesAaron Taylor
DRAM 3040AExploring CreativityYvonne Maendel
DRAM 3040NExploring CreativityAndrew Legg
DRAM 3040YExploring CreativityGarland Dobbin
DRAM 3342AMovement IIYvonne Maendel
DRAM 3600APortfolio in Dramatic Arts IILee Burckes
DRAM 3611ATechnical Theatre Portfolio IILee Burckes
DRAM 3750APlaywriting IIRon Chambers
DRAM 3821ACostume Breakdown, Painting and DistressingJorge Sandoval
DRAM 3821BStage ManagementLeslie Robison-Greene
DRAM 3821BStage ManagementSara Turner
DRAM 3827ADesign TechniquesLee Burckes
DRAM 3990AAssistant Costume DesignerLeslie Robison-Greene
DRAM 3990BMakeup for the StageLeslie Robison-Greene
DRAM 4100ATheatre in Professional ContextsGreg MacArthur
DRAM 4211ATheories of TheatreShelley Scott
DRAM 4310AActing IIIDouglas MacArthur
DRAM 4420ADirecting IIIGail Hanrahan
DRAM 4600APortfolio in Dramatic Arts IIILee Burckes
DRAM 4611ATechnical Theatre Portfolio IIILee Burckes
DRAM 4740ATheatre Creation IIIGail Hanrahan
FA 3001XCo-op Work Experience IDiana Young
FA 3002XCo-op Work Experience IIDiana Young
FA 3003XCo-op Work Experience IIIDiana Young
FA 3004XCo-op Work Experience IVDiana Young
FA 3005XCo-op Work Experience VDiana Young
FA 3006XCo-op Work Experience VIDiana Young
FA 5020AInformation Literacy for the Fine ArtsSandra Cowan
MSTU 4000XMuseum Studies InternshipJosephine Mills
MSTU 4001XAdvanced Museum Studies Internship IJosephine Mills
MSTU 4002XAdvanced Museum Studies Internship IIJosephine Mills
MSTU 4003XAdvanced Museum Studies Internship IIIJosephine Mills
MSTU 4004XAdvanced Museum Studies Internship IVJosephine Mills
MSTU 7990AResearch MethodsJosephine Mills
MSTU 7990AResearch MethodsSergio Pellis
MSTU 7990BResearch MethodsJosephine Mills
MSTU 7990BResearch MethodsPeter Henzi
MUSE 1350AUniversity Wind Orchestra IChee Meng Low
MUSE 1351AUniversity Wind Orchestra IIChee Meng Low
MUSE 1360NOrchestra IPeter Visentin
MUSE 1361NOrchestra IIPeter Visentin
MUSE 1550AUniversity Singers IJanet Youngdahl
MUSE 1551AUniversity Singers IIJanet Youngdahl
MUSE 1650APercussion Ensemble IAdam Mason
MUSE 1650APercussion Ensemble IAdam Mason
MUSE 1651APercussion Ensemble IIAdam Mason
MUSE 1651APercussion Ensemble IIAdam Mason
MUSE 2350AUniversity Wind Orchestra IIIChee Meng Low
MUSE 2351AUniversity Wind Orchestra IVChee Meng Low
MUSE 2360NOrchestra IIIPeter Visentin
MUSE 2361NOrchestra IVPeter Visentin
MUSE 2451ACollaborative Piano/Guitar with Voice ICarolyn Herrington
MUSE 2550AUniversity Singers IIIJanet Youngdahl
MUSE 2551AUniversity Singers IVJanet Youngdahl
MUSE 2651APercussion Ensemble IVAdam Mason
MUSE 2651APercussion Ensemble IVAdam Mason
MUSE 2950AJazz Ensemble IJosh Davies
MUSE 2950AJazz Ensemble IJosh Davies
MUSE 2951AJazz Ensemble IIJosh Davies
MUSE 2951AJazz Ensemble IIJosh Davies
MUSE 3350AUniversity Wind Orchestra VChee Meng Low
MUSE 3351AUniversity Wind Orchestra VIChee Meng Low
MUSE 3352AContemporary and Electroacoustics Ensemble ID. Andrew Stewart
MUSE 3360NOrchestra VPeter Visentin
MUSE 3361NOrchestra VIPeter Visentin
MUSE 3451ACollaborative Piano/Guitar - InstrumentsCarolyn Herrington
MUSE 3452AContemporary and Electroacoustics Ensemble IID. Andrew Stewart
MUSE 3550AUniversity Singers VJanet Youngdahl
MUSE 3551AUniversity Singers VIJanet Youngdahl
MUSE 3950AJazz Ensemble IIIJosh Davies
MUSE 3950AJazz Ensemble IIIJosh Davies
MUSE 3951AJazz Ensemble IVJosh Davies
MUSE 3951AJazz Ensemble IVJosh Davies
MUSE 4350AUniversity Wind Orchestra VIIChee Meng Low
MUSE 4351AUniversity Wind Orchestra VIIIChee Meng Low
MUSE 4352AContemporary and Electroacoustics Ensemble IIID. Andrew Stewart
MUSE 4360NOrchestra VIIPeter Visentin
MUSE 4361NOrchestra VIIIPeter Visentin
MUSE 4452AContemporary and Electroacoustics Ensemble IVD. Andrew Stewart
MUSE 4550AUniversity Singers VIIJanet Youngdahl
MUSE 4551AUniversity Singers VIIIJanet Youngdahl
MUSE 5775AEnsemble IID. Andrew Stewart
MUSE 5885AEnsemble IVJosh Davies
MUSI 1000AIntroduction to MusicPeter Visentin
MUSI 1000BIntroduction to MusicPaul Sanden
MUSI 1011AMaterials of MusicAdam Mason
MUSI 2090AThe Eighteenth CenturyBrian Black
MUSI 2090BThe Eighteenth CenturyPaul Sanden
MUSI 2148AStudio I - BassoonFrancesca Davenport
MUSI 2148CStudio I - ClarinetErin Fung
MUSI 2148DStudio I - CompositionArlan Schultz
MUSI 2148EStudio I - Double BassYukari Sasada
MUSI 2148FStudio I - EuphoniumNick Sullivan
MUSI 2148GStudio I - FluteSarah Gieck
MUSI 2148HStudio I - GuitarDale Ketcheson
MUSI 2148IStudio I - HornDouglas Umana
MUSI 2148JStudio I - OboeDavid Sussman
MUSI 2148KStudio I - PercussionAdam Mason
MUSI 2148LStudio I - PianoDeanna Oye
MUSI 2148LStudio I - PianoKrzysztof Jablonski
MUSI 2148MStudio I - SaxophoneChee Meng Low
MUSI 2148NStudio I - TromboneNick Sullivan
MUSI 2148OStudio I - TrumpetJosh Davies
MUSI 2148PStudio I - TubaNick Sullivan
MUSI 2148RStudio I - ViolinPeter Visentin
MUSI 2148SStudio I - VoiceBlaine Hendsbee
MUSI 2148SStudio I - VoiceJanet Youngdahl
MUSI 2148SStudio I - VoiceSandra Stringer
MUSI 2181AAcousticsGeorg Boenn
MUSI 2248AStudio II - BassoonFrancesca Davenport
MUSI 2248CStudio II - ClarinetErin Fung
MUSI 2248DStudio II - CompositionArlan Schultz
MUSI 2248EStudio II - Double BassYukari Sasada
MUSI 2248FStudio II - EuphoniumNick Sullivan
MUSI 2248GStudio II - FluteSarah Gieck
MUSI 2248HStudio II - GuitarDale Ketcheson
MUSI 2248IStudio II - HornDouglas Umana
MUSI 2248JStudio II - OboeDavid Sussman
MUSI 2248KStudio II - PercussionAdam Mason
MUSI 2248LStudio II - PianoDeanna Oye
MUSI 2248LStudio II - PianoKrzysztof Jablonski
MUSI 2248MStudio II - SaxophoneChee Meng Low
MUSI 2248NStudio II - TromboneNick Sullivan
MUSI 2248OStudio II - TrumpetJosh Davies
MUSI 2248PStudio II - TubaNick Sullivan
MUSI 2248RStudio II - ViolinPeter Visentin
MUSI 2248SStudio II - VoiceBlaine Hendsbee
MUSI 2248SStudio II - VoiceJanet Youngdahl
MUSI 2248SStudio II - VoiceSandra Stringer
MUSI 2260ATheory IIBente Hansen
MUSI 2260BTheory IIBente Hansen
MUSI 2260CTheory IIBryn Hughes
MUSI 2261AMusicianship Skills IICarolyn Herrington
MUSI 2261BMusicianship Skills IIChee Meng Low
MUSI 2261CMusicianship Skills IICarolyn Herrington
MUSI 2500AIntroduction to Music TechnologyRolf Boon
MUSI 3000ABaroque OperaJanet Youngdahl
MUSI 3030YFilm MusicGeoffrey Wilson
MUSI 3200AHistory of JazzJosh Davies
MUSI 3200NHistory of Rock and Roll: 1968-1990Josh Davies
MUSI 3249AComposition IID. Andrew Stewart
MUSI 3261AMusic in RecitalBente Hansen
MUSI 3348AStudio III - BassoonFrancesca Davenport
MUSI 3348CStudio III - ClarinetErin Fung
MUSI 3348DStudio III - CompositionArlan Schultz
MUSI 3348EStudio III - Double BassYukari Sasada
MUSI 3348FStudio III - EuphoniumNick Sullivan
MUSI 3348GStudio III - FluteSarah Gieck
MUSI 3348HStudio III - GuitarDale Ketcheson
MUSI 3348IStudio III - HornDouglas Umana
MUSI 3348JStudio III - OboeDavid Sussman
MUSI 3348KStudio III - PercussionAdam Mason
MUSI 3348LStudio III - PianoDeanna Oye
MUSI 3348LStudio III - PianoKrzysztof Jablonski
MUSI 3348MStudio III - SaxophoneChee Meng Low
MUSI 3348NStudio III - TromboneNick Sullivan
MUSI 3348OStudio III - TrumpetJosh Davies
MUSI 3348PStudio III - TubaNick Sullivan
MUSI 3348RStudio III - ViolinPeter Visentin
MUSI 3348SStudio III - VoiceBlaine Hendsbee
MUSI 3348SStudio III - VoiceJanet Youngdahl
MUSI 3348SStudio III - VoiceSandra Stringer
MUSI 3448AStudio IV - BassoonFrancesca Davenport
MUSI 3448CStudio IV - ClarinetErin Fung
MUSI 3448DStudio IV - CompositionArlan Schultz
MUSI 3448EStudio IV - Double BassYukari Sasada
MUSI 3448FStudio IV - EuphoniumNick Sullivan
MUSI 3448GStudio IV - FluteSarah Gieck
MUSI 3448HStudio IV - GuitarDale Ketcheson
MUSI 3448IStudio IV - HornDouglas Umana
MUSI 3448JStudio IV - OboeDavid Sussman
MUSI 3448KStudio IV - PercussionAdam Mason
MUSI 3448LStudio IV - PianoDeanna Oye
MUSI 3448LStudio IV - PianoKrzysztof Jablonski
MUSI 3448MStudio IV - SaxophoneChee Meng Low
MUSI 3448NStudio IV - TromboneNick Sullivan
MUSI 3448OStudio IV - TrumpetJosh Davies
MUSI 3448PStudio IV - TubaNick Sullivan
MUSI 3448RStudio IV - ViolinPeter Visentin
MUSI 3448SStudio IV - VoiceBlaine Hendsbee
MUSI 3448SStudio IV - VoiceJanet Youngdahl
MUSI 3448SStudio IV - VoiceSandra Stringer
MUSI 3460ATheory IVBryn Hughes
MUSI 3460BTheory IVRolf Boon
MUSI 3461AMusicianship Skills IVKrzysztof Jablonski
MUSI 3461BMusicianship Skills IVKrzysztof Jablonski
MUSI 3461CMusicianship Skills IVChee Meng Low
MUSI 3480AThe Nineteenth CenturyBrian Black
MUSI 3548AStudio V - BassoonFrancesca Davenport
MUSI 3548CStudio V - ClarinetErin Fung
MUSI 3548DStudio V - CompositionArlan Schultz
MUSI 3548EStudio V - Double BassYukari Sasada
MUSI 3548FStudio V - EuphoniumNick Sullivan
MUSI 3548GStudio V - FluteSarah Gieck
MUSI 3548HStudio V - GuitarDale Ketcheson
MUSI 3548IStudio V - HornDouglas Umana
MUSI 3548JStudio V - OboeDavid Sussman
MUSI 3548KStudio V - PercussionAdam Mason
MUSI 3548LStudio V - PianoDeanna Oye
MUSI 3548LStudio V - PianoKrzysztof Jablonski
MUSI 3548MStudio V - SaxophoneChee Meng Low
MUSI 3548NStudio V - TromboneNick Sullivan
MUSI 3548OStudio V - TrumpetJosh Davies
MUSI 3548PStudio V - TubaNick Sullivan
MUSI 3548RStudio V - ViolinPeter Visentin
MUSI 3548SStudio V - VoiceBlaine Hendsbee
MUSI 3548SStudio V - VoiceJanet Youngdahl
MUSI 3548SStudio V - VoiceSandra Stringer
MUSI 36001MUSI 3600 Lab 1Chee Meng Low
MUSI 36001MUSI 3600 Lab 1Janet Youngdahl
MUSI 3600AConducting IIChee Meng Low
MUSI 3600AConducting IIJanet Youngdahl
MUSI 3648AStudio VI - BassoonFrancesca Davenport
MUSI 3648CStudio VI - ClarinetErin Fung
MUSI 3648DStudio VI - CompositionArlan Schultz
MUSI 3648EStudio VI - Double BassYukari Sasada
MUSI 3648FStudio VI - EuphoniumNick Sullivan
MUSI 3648GStudio VI - FluteSarah Gieck
MUSI 3648HStudio VI - GuitarDale Ketcheson
MUSI 3648IStudio VI - HornDouglas Umana
MUSI 3648JStudio VI - OboeDavid Sussman
MUSI 3648KStudio VI - PercussionAdam Mason
MUSI 3648LStudio VI - PianoDeanna Oye
MUSI 3648LStudio VI - PianoKrzysztof Jablonski
MUSI 3648MStudio VI - SaxophoneChee Meng Low
MUSI 3648NStudio VI - TromboneNick Sullivan
MUSI 3648OStudio VI - TrumpetJosh Davies
MUSI 3648PStudio VI - TubaNick Sullivan
MUSI 3648RStudio VI - ViolinPeter Visentin
MUSI 3648SStudio VI - VoiceBlaine Hendsbee
MUSI 3648SStudio VI - VoiceJanet Youngdahl
MUSI 3648SStudio VI - VoiceSandra Stringer
MUSI 3734APortfolio and Music IndustryRolf Boon
MUSI 3735AElectronics for Music ApplicationsArlan Schultz
MUSI 3850ASonic SignaturesGraham Lessard
MUSI 3850BMusicians' Health ResearchPeter Visentin
MUSI 4632AProgramming for Music ApplicationsGeorg Boenn
MUSI 4637AAudio Spatialization TechniquesGraham Lessard
MUSI 4660AForm and AnalysisBrian Black
MUSI 4721ACanadian MusicPaul Sanden
MUSI 4748AStudio VII - BassoonFrancesca Davenport
MUSI 4748CStudio VII - ClarinetErin Fung
MUSI 4748DStudio VII - CompositionArlan Schultz
MUSI 4748EStudio VII - Double BassYukari Sasada
MUSI 4748FStudio VII - EuphoniumNick Sullivan
MUSI 4748GStudio VII - FluteSarah Gieck
MUSI 4748HStudio VII - GuitarDale Ketcheson
MUSI 4748IStudio VII - HornDouglas Umana
MUSI 4748JStudio VII - OboeDavid Sussman
MUSI 4748KStudio VII - PercussionAdam Mason
MUSI 4748LStudio VII - PianoDeanna Oye
MUSI 4748LStudio VII - PianoKrzysztof Jablonski
MUSI 4748MStudio VII - SaxophoneChee Meng Low
MUSI 4748NStudio VII - TromboneNick Sullivan
MUSI 4748OStudio VII - TrumpetJosh Davies
MUSI 4748PStudio VII - TubaNick Sullivan
MUSI 4748RStudio VII - ViolinPeter Visentin
MUSI 4748SStudio VII - VoiceBlaine Hendsbee
MUSI 4748SStudio VII - VoiceJanet Youngdahl
MUSI 4748SStudio VII - VoiceSandra Stringer
MUSI 4848AStudio VIII - BassoonFrancesca Davenport
MUSI 4848CStudio VIII - ClarinetErin Fung
MUSI 4848DStudio VIII - CompositionArlan Schultz
MUSI 4848EStudio VIII - Double BassYukari Sasada
MUSI 4848FStudio VIII - EuphoniumNick Sullivan
MUSI 4848GStudio VIII - FluteSarah Gieck
MUSI 4848HStudio VIII - GuitarDale Ketcheson
MUSI 4848IStudio VIII - HornDouglas Umana
MUSI 4848JStudio VIII - OboeDavid Sussman
MUSI 4848KStudio VIII - PercussionAdam Mason
MUSI 4848LStudio VIII - PianoDeanna Oye
MUSI 4848LStudio VIII - PianoKrzysztof Jablonski
MUSI 4848MStudio VIII - SaxophoneChee Meng Low
MUSI 4848NStudio VIII - TromboneNick Sullivan
MUSI 4848OStudio VIII - TrumpetJosh Davies
MUSI 4848PStudio VIII - TubaNick Sullivan
MUSI 4848RStudio VIII - ViolinPeter Visentin
MUSI 4848SStudio VIII - VoiceBlaine Hendsbee
MUSI 4848SStudio VIII - VoiceJanet Youngdahl
MUSI 4848SStudio VIII - VoiceSandra Stringer
MUSI 4849AApplied Research in Digital Audio Arts IID. Andrew Stewart
MUSI 4990AComposition for Film and Digital MediaRolf Boon
MUSI 4990BOrganic Composition for Film and Digital MediaRolf Boon
MUSI 4990CHybrid Composition for Film and Digital MediaRolf Boon
MUSI 5000ABaroque OperaJanet Youngdahl
MUSI 5721ACanadian MusicPaul Sanden
MUSI 5850AMusicians' Heath ResearchPeter Visentin
MUSI 6002AWritten ThesisJosh Davies
MUSI 6002BWritten ThesisD. Andrew Stewart
MUSI 6002CWritten ThesisGeorg Boenn
MUSI 6002DWritten ThesisArlan Schultz
NMED 1000AIntroduction to New MediaLance Chong
NMED 1000BIntroduction to New MediaLance Chong
NMED 1000CIntroduction to New MediaLance Chong
NMED 1010AIntroduction to AnimationA William Smith
NMED 2000AInteractive Technology: Web EssentialsChristine Clark
NMED 2010AVisual Communications for New MediaDaniela Sirbu
NMED 2010BVisual Communications for New MediaDaniela Sirbu
NMED 2015ADigital Drawing and AnimationLeanne Elias
NMED 2030ADigital Video ProductionBlake Evernden
NMED 2030BDigital Video ProductionBlake Evernden
NMED 3150ASeminar in New Media StudiesDavid Clearwater
NMED 3150BSeminar in New Media StudiesDavid Clearwater
NMED 3250YMedia, Advertising, and Consumer CultureDavid Coman
NMED 3300ATheory and Aesthetics of Digital GamesDavid Clearwater
NMED 3300ATheory and Aesthetics of Digital GamesDavid Clearwater
NMED 3310NGame Design: Theory and PracticeJames Graham
NMED 3420ANarrative for New MediaBob Cousins
NMED 3420BNarrative for New MediaBob Cousins
NMED 3620ADigital Effects and CompositingBryn Hewko
NMED 3640ACharacter Animation IDaniela Sirbu
NMED 3680AInteraction DesignDana Cooley
NMED 3680BInteraction DesignDana Cooley
NMED 3810AExpanded Cinema: Moving Images and their Forgotten FuturesDana Cooley
NMED 3850AContemporary American CinemaAaron Taylor
NMED 3850BMobile Application DevelopmentChristine Clark
NMED 3850CConcept and StoryboardingBlake Evernden
NMED 3990ADigital Data CorruptionLeanne Elias
NMED 4640APortfolio and Professional PracticeRyan Harper
NMED 4651XInternshipRyan Harper
NMED 4690AAdvanced StudioA William Smith
NMED 4690AAdvanced StudioA William Smith
NMED 4850AData VisualizationLeanne Elias
NMED 4850NVideo Game ProductionJames Graham
NMED 4990AWeb Application and Physical Computing SystemsChristine Clark
NMED 4990BDocumentary FilmmakingBlake Evernden
NMED 4995AUndergraduate ThesisA William Smith
NMED 4995AUndergraduate ThesisA William Smith
NMED 5149AGraduate Studio IIJames Graham
NMED 5149BGraduate Studio IIDana Cooley
NMED 6002AThesisDana Cooley
NMED 6002BThesisJames Graham